Bord na nOg fixtures

2018 FIXTURES & RESULTS

NORTH KERRY U11

25-05-18  Ballyduff  7-4      St. Brendan’s   2-4

 

Féile na nGael

Dates for the Kerry Under 14 Féile na nGael competition are Saturday, 28 April and Saturday, 5 May with the Finals on Monday, 7 May. 
It will be divided into 3 Groups as follows:

The A Group will comprise of Abbeydorney, Ballyduff, Ballyheigue, Crotta, Lixnaw and Kenmare/Kilgarvan.

The B Group will involve the 4 teams from the A Group above who do not reach the Final.

The C Group will include Kilmoyley, St. Brendan’s, Tralee Parnell’s and South Kerry.


The National Féile competitions to be hosted by the Connacht G.A.A. on the weekend of 8 – 10 June.

Group C:

Rd. 1 St. Brendan’s 1-1     Tralee Parnells  1-0

Rd. 2: St. Brendan’s  0-7    South Kerry 1-2

Rd. 3: Kilmoyley 2-4           St. Brendan’s 1-1

 

Saturday 5th May Semi finals

St. Brendan’s 2-3     South Kerry    2-4      in Firies GAA pitch

Kilmoyley    1-4      Tralee Parnells    3-4

 

North Kerry Hurling Board / Bórd Iomána Ciarraí Thuaidh

Dates for Blitz competitions 2018

UNDER 10

Blitz 1
Saturday, 9 June

Blitz 2
Saturday, 7 July

Blitz 3
Saturday, 8 September

***************************************

UNDER 12
Saturday, 28 July

 

24/03/18     Our U12’s topped their group in the first NKHB blitz in Ardfert defeating Causeway, Crotta & Abbeydorney.

 

LEE STRAND CO U14 HURLING LEAGUE DIV. 2

14/4 St. Brendan’s bye

30/4  South Kerry    2-4     St. Brendan’s     2-6

24/4 Tralee Parnell’s     0-7     St. Brendan’s    3-6

12/5 St. Brendan’s   1-6      Kilmoyley    3-4

19/5 St. Brendan’s 3-9      Causeway       2-2

SEMI FINAL: 26/05/18   St. Brendan’s 2-8   Tralee Parnells 2-8

REPLAY:  02/06/18    St. Brendan’s 1-14     Tralee Parnell’s  1-9

FINAL: 09/06/18   St. Brendan’s    defeated     Kilmoyley

 

NORTH KERRY U14 Championship 2018

12/06/18  St. Brendan’s 4-4       Kilmoyley  2-5

16/06/18   Tralee Parnell’s   2-4       st. Brendan’s 2-8

 

 

LEE STRAND CO. U12 LEAGUE DIV. 1

10/4     St. Brendan’s v Lixnaw

13/4     Tralee Parnell’s    4-1   St. Brendan’s    8-4

20/4     St. Brendan’s    7-3     Ballyduff    1-5

11/5      Kenmare/Kilgarvan  2-1     St. Brendan’s    5-2

18/5     Crotta v St. Brendan’s

 

LEE STRAND CO. U12 DIV. 3 LEAGUE

6/4      St. Brendan’s 3-4    Firies   8-6

13/4     St. Pats/Dr. Crokes  4-10      St. Brendan’s   1-0

20/4     St. Brendan’s    4-0     Kenmare /Kilgarvan    3-4

4/5     St. Brendan’s   6-6    Tralee Parnells     4-4

18/5    Rathmore v St. Brendan’s

 

LEE STRAND CO. U16 DIV. 2 LEAGUE

18/3/18      Kenmare/Kilgarvan v St. Brendan’s   NOT PLAYED

29/3/18     Tralee Parnell’s    1-13      St. Brendan’s      6-14

10/4       Lixnaw    1-3    St. Brendan’s    3-13

12/4     St. Brendan’s    2-10    Kilmoyley    2-8

SEMI FINAL;  03/05/18   St. Brendan’s     4-15    Tralee Parnells    3-5

FINAL :  23/05/18    St. Brendan’s    4-19     Lixnaw     5-7

Captain: Cian McCarthy

 

10/05/18

Ardfert NS have won their 3 group games (v Abbeydorney, Killury & Fenit) & now meet Ballyduff NS in the first semi final in the Cumann na mBunscol Mini 7’s, but lost out to Ballyduff in the semi final.

 

June 2018

A heavy defeat for Scoil Náisiúnta Ard Fhearta this evening in the Cumann na mBunscol Div. 1 Hurling Final v a much stronger more skillful Ballyduff side, 0-14 to 0-5.
Most of this Ardfert team have now finished their hurling with the school under the wing of teacher Mr. Billy O Connor who is always so appreciative of their efforts.

2017   FIXTURES

Co U16 Champ semi final
21/7/17 St. Brendan’s : 0-5(5)     Crotta: 3-9(18)

 

Lee Strand Co. U16 League Div. 1B

Rd. 1    19/3/17   4pm   South Kerry 1-5      St. Brendan’s   2-10

Rd. 2    26/03/2017    4pm   Lixnaw  1-9        St Brendans   4-10

Rd 3:    30/3/2017    7pm    St Brendans lost to  Ballyheigue

Quarter Final: 6/4/17    St. Brendan’s    2-7      Ballyduff       5-7    in Ardfert 

 

Lee Strand Co. U12 League

Div. 1

31/3/17  St. Brendan’s  4-10   Abbeydorney  3-3

Div. 3

31/3/17  St. Brendan’s  w/o  St. Pat’s

 

Div. 1

14/4/17   St. Brendan’s  2-3    Crotta    3-3

Div. 3

14/4/17 St. Brendan’s 1-0     Firies    5-2

 

5/5/17

Div. 1   Ballyduff   2-3   St. Brendan’s   1-4

Div. 3    Causeway defeated St. Brendan’s

 

12/5/17   Div. 1  Kenmare/Kilgarvan defeated    St. Brendan’s

Div. 3    Kenmare/Kilgarvan defeated    St. Brendan’s

 

 

LEE STRAND CO. U 14 LEAGUE

15/4/17  Kenmare / Kilgarvan    1-8     St. Brendan’s    1-5

18/4/17    St. Brendan’s    4-13       Lixnaw   3-4

9/5/17     St. Brendan’s   3-9    Crotta   3-8

18/5/17   Ballyheigue v St. Brendan’s ( clashed with schools quiz so St. Brendan’s requested a refixture)

 

 

Feile na nGael 2017

22/4/17 Kenmare / Kilgarvan 2-3       St. Brendan’s   0-7

Ballyheigue  2-5  St. Brendan’s   1-4

 

5/4/17: Congratulations to Ardfert NS hurlers & their teacher Mr. Billy O Connor who won the Cumann na mBunscol Mini 7’s competition held in Abbeydorney defeating Abbeydorney NS, Kilflynn NS & Sliabh A’Mhadra NS. 

 

5/5/17  Congratulations & best of luck to Fiachra O Connor, Fionan Egan & Gary O Riordan who will represent Ardfert NS in the Cumann na mBunscol hurling skills competition.

 

29/5/17

Ardfert NS have defeated Lixnaw Boys school, Sliabh a Mhadra NS & Ballyduff Central NS in the Cumann na mBunscol hurling league.

 

 

NKHB UNDER 10

Under 10 Blitz (1)  in Abbeydorney

Saturday 10/06/17 commencing 10.00 am

Co-ordinator Mikey Leahy (0871336127)

 

Under 10 Blitz (2) in Ardfert

Saturday 01/07/17 commencing 10.00 am

Co-ordinator Martin Daly (0861269828)

 

Under 10 Blitz (3) in Tralee

Saturday 02/09/17 commencing 10.00 am

Co-ordinator Ger Donnellan (0860675672)

 

Blitzes will be 11 a side with adequate playing time given to all players

 

NKHB UNDER 11 Group 1 Competition                                                           Referee

 

(R1)  Friday 19/05/17             St Brendans  defeated  Kilmoyley                               Abbeydorney

Lixnaw           v       Crotta                               Ballyduff

 

(R2)  Friday 26/05/17             Kilmoyley       v    Lixnaw                                Causeway

Crotta     lost to  St Brendans                         Abbeydorney

 

(R3) Friday 02/06/17              St Brendans   5-8        Lixnaw     3-8                            Tralee Parnell’s

Kilmoyley       v    Crotta                                 Ballyheigue

 

Teams comprising 11 a side, 25 minutes each half, all games commencing at 6.30 pm.

List of players to referee prior to game and all panellists given adequate game time.

 

NKHB UNDER 12 BLITZ COMPETITION

Saturday  22/07/17    Venue Ballyduff 10.30am

Group 1: Ballyduff, St Brendans, Abbeydorney, Crotta

Co-ordinator Jack Harrington (0863058435)

 

Saturday  22/07/17  Venue Ballyheigue 10.30am

Group 2: Ballyheigue, Kilmoyley, Causeway, Lixnaw, Tralee Parnell’s

Co-ordinator Patrick Corridan (0870623510)

 

Teams will comprise of 11 a side, game duration will be 10 minutes each,

No soloing, with normal hurling rules and panellists given adequate game time.

Co-ordinator’s decision will be final on all matters concerning the running of the blitz on the day.

 

NKHB UNDER 13 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP

 [Jack & Mike Galvin Memorial Shield]                                                                                                                 

Competition                                                                            Referee

 

(R1) Tuesday 06/06/17           Lixnaw          v       Ballyduff                Crotta

St Brendans   v     Ballyheigue            Abbeydorney

 

(R2) Tuesday 20/06/17            Ballyheigue     v      Lixnaw                Causeway

St Brendans     v     Ballyduff               Tralee Parnell’s        NOT PLAYED

 

(R3)Tuesday 04/07/17            Ballyduff          v      Ballyheigue         Kilmoyley

Lixnaw             v     St Brendans          Abbeydorney

 

Teams of 15 a side, all games commencing at 6.30pm.

Top two teams qualify for final.

Final on Tuesday July 18th 2017 at 6.30 pm

(Extra time of 10 minutes each half in the event of a draw)

 

 

NKHB UNDER 14 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP

[Michael Hennessy memorial Shield]

 

Competition                                                                              Referee

(R1) Friday  28/07/17             Ballyduff        v     Lixnaw                                Crotta

St Brendans   v    Ballyheigue                         Kilmoyley

 

(R2) Friday  11/08/17               Lixnaw                     v     Ballyheigue               Abbeydorney

Ballyduff         v    St Brendans                       Not played

 

(R3) Friday  18/08/17             St Brendans   v      Lixnaw                               Crotta

Ballyheigue    v     Ballyduff                            Kilmoyley

 

Teams 15 a side, all games commencing at 6.30 pm.

Top two teams qualify for the final

Final on Friday September 8th  2017 6.30 pm

(Extra time of 10 minutes each half in the event of a draw)

 

NKHB UNDER 15 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP

[Johnny Hussey Memorial Shield]

 

Competition                                                                                 Referee

(R1) Tuesday 11/07/17           St Brendans (Bye)

 

(R2) Tuesday 25/07/17           St Brendans    1-1      v      Ballyduff        1-16

 

 

(R3) Tuesday 08/08/17           Abbeydorney     v     St Brendans         Not played

 

 

(R4) Tuesday 15/08/17           St Brendans        v      Lixnaw                 Ballyheigue

 

 

(R5) Thursday 29/08/17          Ballyheigue         v      St Brendans

 

Teams of 15 a side, all games commencing at 6.30pm.

Top two teams qualify for the final.

Final on Tuesday September 5th  at 6.15 pm

 

NKHB UNDER 16 ‘A’  CHAMPIONSHIP

[Thomas ‘Son’ O’Sullivan Memorial Shield]

 

 

(Group 2)

(R1) Saturday 02/09/17          Ballyduff             v        St Brendans              Causeway

Crotta  (Bye)

 

(R2) Saturday 16/09/17          Crotta                 v       Ballyduff                   Abbeydorney

St Brendans  (Bye)

 

(R3) Saturday 23/09/17          St Brendans          v        Crotta                     Ballyheigue

Ballyduff  (Bye)

 

Semi-finals     30/09/17          1st  place  group 1  v  2nd   place group 2

2nd place  group 1  v  1st   place group 2

 

 

 

HappyBirthday

Co. U16 Match Dates

Co. U16 Championship Dates

Co. U12 Fixtures (1)

Co. U12 Fixtures

****************************************************************************

Co. U16 Championship 2016

St. Brendan’s    2-13   Crotta   2-9

19/7/16 Semi final St. Brendan’s 2-5    Kenmare/Kilgarvan 6-11

 

Feile na nGael 2016

23/4/16

Abbeydorney  2-6   St. Brendan’s 0-4

Ballyduff  2-6           St. Brendan’s 0-2

A very disappointing exit for our Feile hurlers with two losses in Abbeydorney.

 

 

Ardfert /Kilmoyley Community Games U11 hurlers came through their games on Saturday 30/4/16 in Ballyduff to claim the gold medals. They defeated Ballyduff Rd. 1, Kenmare Rd. 2 & Spa/Fenit/Barrow in the final. 

In the prelim Munster round Ardfert/Kilmoyley took on the famed Toomevara of Tipperary & lost heavily on the night in UL.

 

Lee Strand Co. Hurling League U16 Div. 2 2016

Rd. 1          1/5/16                    St. Brendan’s    2-9      Causeway     4-6

Rd. 2           Sunday       27/3   Rathmore 1-0  v St. Brendan’s    2-2

Rd. 3                                           Lixnaw 5-10     St. Brendan’s    3-7

Rd. 4          Thursday    7/4     St. Brendan’s   3-16   Dr. Crokes      2-6

Rd. 5                                           St. Brendan’s  2-12    Kilmoyley      2-8

Rd. 6                                           Ballyduff    1-9      St. Brendan’s      0-12

Rd. 7 Thursday    28/4            St. Brendan’s Bye

 

Semi-final 10/5/16 Ballyduff    1-12   St. Brendan’s   4-7    in Ballyduff

Final 12/5/16 Lixnaw   3-13   St. Brendan’s   3-12

 

 

Lee Strand Co. Hurling League U14 Div. 1

Rd. 1 Tuesday       5/4     Ballyheigue  6-2                    St. Brendan’s   2-9      

Rd. 2 Saturday     9/4     Kenmare/Kilgarvan  4-4     St. Brendan’s    0-9

Rd. 3 Saturday     16/4   St. Brendan’s       Bye

Rd. 4 Saturday     7/5     Ballyduff   3-11   St. Brendan’s       2-9

Rd. 5 Saturday    17/5    St. Brendan’s     2-9     Abbeydorney     2-9

 

First named teams have home venue.

 

LEE STRAND U-12 COUNTY HURLING LEAGUE 2016    Div. 1

Rd 1    12/4/16  

Lixnaw    4-5   St. Brendans    3-4

Rd 2 Friday 08/04/2016 

St. Brendans  2-6    Kenmare/Kilgarvan (A)   2-5

Rd 3 Friday 15/04/2016 

St. Brendans  5-6    Ballyheigue    5-4

Rd 4 Monday 25/4/16 

Abbeydorney    2-3      St. Brendans     3-6

 

Phase 2

Kenmare/Kilgarvan defeated St. Brendan’s

6/8/16 Lixnaw 6-12    St. Brendan’s   0-5

24/8/16  Ballyheigue  3-8  St. Brendan’s  1-2

Crotta defeated St. Brendan’s

 

 

 

UNDER 10 Blitz 

Under 10 Blitz (1)  in Abbeydorney won by St. Brendan’s

Sat. 2nd July Co-ordinator Mikey Leahy

 

Under 10 Blitz (2) in Ardfert Saturday 23/07/16 won by St. Brendan’s 

Co-ordinator Martin Daly

 

Under 10 Blitz (3) in Tralee Saturday 10/09/16 won by St. Brendan’s 

Co-ordinator Ger Donnellan

 

 

NORTH KERRY UNDER 11 HURLING

St. Brendan’s topped the group with Ballyduff

Under 11 Group 1 competition

 

(R1)  Friday 06/05/16             Ballyduff   2-7    St Brendans     7-3

(R2)  Friday 13/05/16             St Brendans  (Bye)

(R3) Friday 20/05/16              St Brendans  4-3    Lixnaw        1-2

(R4) Friday 27/05/16              St Brendans   4-5     Ballyduff      7-8

(R5) Friday 03/06/16              St Brendans  (Bye)

(R6) Friday 10/06/16              Lixnaw   0-4      St Brendans    3-5

 

UNDER 12 BLITZ COMPETITION

Under 12 Blitz competitions Group (1) and Group (2)

Will be played at two venues Causeway (Co-ordinator Judy Diggins) and Ballyheigue (Co-ordinator Cara Flahive) on Saturday 04/06/16

Teams will comprise of 11 a side, game duration will be 10 minutes each,

No soloing with normal hurling rules and panellists given adequate game time.

Co-ordinator’s decision will be final on all matters concerning the running of the Blitz on the day

Congratulations to St. Brendan’s & Ballyduff who were joint winners of this blitz, both winning two of their games. 

Game 1           St. Brendan’s   0-7       Ballyduff  1-2

Game 2          Crotta 3-3                     St. Brendan’s   3-2

Game 3          St. Brendan’s   4-3       Ballyheigue 1-4

 

 

 

UNDER 13 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP won by St. Brendan’s 

[Jack & Mike Galvin Memorial Shield]

Competition                                                                                       

(R1) Tuesday 31/05/16       St Brendans   5-9         Lixnaw      3-8

(R2) Tuesday 07/06/16       Ballyduff     7-8        St Brendans       7-6

(R3)Tuesday 14/06/16        Ballyheigue  4-3     St Brendans    2-6

 

Teams of 15 a side, (minimum 13 a side),  all games commencing at 6.30pm.

Top two teams qualify for final.

Final of the U 13 ‘A’ Championship on Friday 1st June in Kilmoyley at 6.30pm

St. Brendan’s 6-6     Ballyheigue    3-2    Captain Sean Brosnan

Player of the match Earnan Ferris

(Extra time of 10 minutes each half in the event of a draw)

 

 

 NK UNDER 14 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP

[Michael Hennessy memorial Shield]  Competition                                                                                                   

(R1)   Ballyheigue  3-11     St Brendans      3-13

(R2)  St Brendans    3-6     Abbeydorney    1-12

(R3)  St Brendans  v  Ballyduff

Final 24/9/16     Ballyduff   5-13   St. Brendan’s 3-5

NKHB U14 A Finalists 2016

 

U14 hurlers who contested the NKHB U14 A Final on 25/9/16

UNDER 15 ‘A’ CHAMPIONSHIP

[Johnny Hussey Memorial Shield]

Competition                                                                                                   

(R1) Thursday 14/07/16          St Brendans (Bye)

(R2) Thursday 28/07/16          St Brendans  defeated  Abbeydorney

(R3) Thursday 04/08/16          St. Brendans defeated Crotta

(R4) Thursday 18/08/16          St Brendans   0-12    Ballyduff   3-9

(R5) Thursday 01/09/16          Ballyheigue    1-10     St Brendans   0-11

 

26/9/16 Semi final:   St. Brendan’s 3-9   Ballyheigue  1-14

29/9/16  Final St. Brendan’s   3-11  Ballyduff  3-5

Player of the Match Pádraig O Sullivan

 

 

 

UNDER  16  ’B’  CHAMPIONSHIP (3 teams) 

[John Joe Nolan Memorial Shield]  Competition                                                                                                   

Causeway defeated St. Brendan’s

1/10/16 Semi final  St. Brendan’s  3-13  Kilmoyley   1-3

Final: St. Brendan’s v Causeway

 

TOM HEALY TOURNAMENT

 

October 14th, 21st & 28th  

Teams of 9 a side, panel of 15 players.

Group games 9 minutes each half.

Semi finals 11 Minutes each half.

Final 12 minutes each half

 

*************************************************************************

 

IMG_0023

Feile na nGael 2015

St. Brendan’s qualified for the Feile Div. 2 semi final & defeated Causeway 4-2 to 2-2. They advanced to the Feile final on Bank Holiday Monday in Abbeydorney & were due to play Rathmore who failed to show up.

FEILE PANEL: Sean Brosnan, Darragh Courtney, Billy Daly, Gavin Duffy, Christopher Egan, Joseph Flaherty, Darragh Flynn, Colm Healy, Darragh Hogan, Denis Horgan, Sean Hurley, Gavin Hussey, Cian McCarthy, Cian McDonagh, John O Brien, Nathan O Driscoll, Darragh O Sullivan, Padraig O Sullivan, Lorcan Ryan, David Ryle, Brian Shanahan, Sean Clifford.

 

NK U16 B Championship 2015

30/8/15    St. Brendan’s 3-15     Kilmoyley 3-5

7/8/15       St. Brendan’s  2-21    Ballyheigue 3-3

 

Final 7/11/15

St. Brendan’s   3-11     Lixnaw     3-15   in Lerrig

 

 

NK U14 Championship 2015

21/7/15   St. Brendan’s 4-17   Lixnaw 2-4

St. Brendan’s v Tralee Parnell’s

Causeway v St. Brendan’s

18/8/15 Final

St. Brendan’s 2-7 Lixnaw 2-5

 

 Co. U16 Championship 2015

Preliminary Round 23/6/15

Lixnaw 1-8  St. Brendan’s 3-11

Quarterfinal 7/7/15

 

Lee Strand Co. U14 Hurling League Div. 2 2015 

First named team have home venue

Rd. 1     21/3/14      Causeway   3-4        St. Brendan’s   3-9

Rd. 2   28/3/15      St. Brendan’s  4-6    Rathmore    2-2

Rd. 3   06/4/15     St. Brendan’s     0-6   Lixnaw   1-12

Rd. 4   18/5/15     Dr. Crokes    5-5     St. Brendan’s   2-6

Rd. 5   16/5/15     Tralee Parnell’s  2-2    St. Brendan’s    2-10

Semi final  23/5/15  St. Brendan’s  4-11  Dr. Crokes  2-7

Final:  24/6/15  St. Brendan’s  2-13     Lixnaw   3-7   

St. Brendan’s are Lee Strand Co. U14 B Champions 2015 & North Kerry U14 B Champions 2015

IMG_0022

U12 League Winners

 

NK U15 Championship 2015

25/6/15  St. Brendan’s  2-16   Kilmoyley 3-5

9/7/15  St. Brendan’s 4-9  Lixnaw  4-8

16/7/15 Ballyheigue v St. Brendan’s

 

 

NK U13 Championship 2015 

26/6/15    St. Brendan’s  5-6     Abbeydorney 4-4

3-7/15  St. Brendan’s 5-9  Lixnaw 0-4

10/7/15  St. Brendan’s 1-5  Ballyheigue 5-8

Final: 15/7/15 Ballyduff 5-7  St. Brendan’s 3-10

 

Lee Strand Co. U16 Hurling League Div. 2 2015 

Rd. 1  29/3/15      Kilmoyley    2-4        St. Brendan’s     6-8

Rd. 2   2/4/15       St. Brendan’s   7-12  Dr. Crokes/Rathmore  3-5

Rd. 3   16/4/15    Ballyheigue   0-6    St. Brendan’s   3-19

Rd. 4   23/4/15   St. Brendan’s   2-27   Lixnaw   2-3

Semi final  7/5/15  St. Brendan’s   2-19   Dr. Crokes/Rathmore 1-10

Final:  14/5/15  St. Brendan’s 5-13   Lixnaw   5-9  (aet)

St. Brendan’s are Lee Strand Co. U16 B Champions 2015

IMG_0027

Co. U16 Div. 2 champions 2015

Lee Strand Co. U12   Div. 1 Hurling League 2015 

St. Brendan’s topped their group.

Rd. 1  3/4/15   Ballyheigue   1-2     St. Brendan’s     5-8

Rd. 2  10/4/15 Bye

Rd. 3  17/4/15  Abbeydorney   5-6     St. Brendan’s   5-11

Rd. 4  24/4/15  St. Brendan’s 3-9    Lixnaw  0-6

Rd. 5  5/5/15   St. Brendan’s   4-5   Ballyduff   2-3

 

NK U11 Championship

8/5/15   St. Brendan’s  3-1    Ballyduff  5-8

18/5/15  Kilmoyley 2-2    St. Brendan’s   3-5

25/5/15  St. Brendan’s 3-1     Lixnaw   4-13

 

Lee Strand Co. U12   Div. 3 Hurling League 2015 

Rd. 1  3/4/15   Ballyheigue B  defeated by  St. Brendan’s  B

U10 Blitz

St. Brendan’s topped Group 1 at the NK Rhyno Quality Feeds U10 blitz in Abbeydorney on 13/6/15.

St. Brendan’s were runners up in Group 2 at the NK Rhyno Quality Feeds U10 blitz in Abbeydorney on 13/6/15.

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Strand Co. U12 Leagues

Lee Strand Co. U12 Leagues

 

Co. U12 Div. 3 2015

 

Co. U14. Div. 2 2015

Feile 2015

 

Lee Strand Co. U16 hurling 2015

 

 

299 total views, 2 views today